,
Message sent from:

School Staff

SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAM

Headteacher                  Alison Walsh

Assistant Head              Emily Caramba-Coker

Assistant Head              Mary Hamilton-Eadie

Senco                              Jo Walker-Ryan

Maths Lead                     Ann-Marie Hing                 

English Lead                   Philippe Girault      

Business Manager         Isabel Berry

RE Lead                            Nelli Engelbrecht                           

Foundation Stage

Blue Class                                 Miss Frett                                                                            Green Class                             Mrs Caramba-Coker   

Key Stage 1

1A                                                 Mrs Allan & Mrs Durrani                                                   1H                                              Mr Harding & Mrs Bray

2H                                                Mrs Hing                                                                              2Y                                            Mrs Young  & Mrs Bray

Key Stage 2

3W                                                Mrs Worley & Mrs Rashleigh                                          3M                                   Mrs Moore & Mrs Rashleigh

4W                                                Mr Wise                                                                              4C                                   Mr Castell

5G                                                Mr Girault                                                                             5W                                  Mr Welland

6E                                                Mrs Engelbrecht                                                                 6HE                                 Mrs Hamilton-Eadie

Cover Teachers

  Mrs Greenwood                                                                                                                                   Mrs Durrani

Support Staff

 HIGHER LEVEL TEACHING ASSISTANTS  
 Mrs Conway                                                                                                                  Mrs Cooper
 
 HOME SCHOOL LINK WORKER/ELSA
 Mrs Patterson (HSLW)                                                                                                  Mrs Chase (ELSA)

 Mrs Cooper  (ELSA)

LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANTS  
Mrs Brown Mrs Graham-Taylor
Mrs Sullivan Mrs Hermon
Mrs Englebrecht Mrs Hawkes
Mrs Estrella-Schultz Mrs Auckland
Mrs Fereday Mrs Sharp
Mrs Osario Mrs Smith
Mrs Shanto Mrs Merdzan
Mrs O'Shea Mrs Williams
   
OFFICE TEAM LUNCHTIME SUPERVISORS
Mrs Strong Mrs Cornell
Mrs Pawley-Nita Mrs Grymowska
Mrs Christian  
 CARETAKER  
Mr Plummer  
X
Hit enter to search