,
Message sent from:

School Staff

SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAM

Headteacher                  Alison Walsh

Assistant Head              Emily Caramba-Coker

Assistant Head              Mary Hamilton-Eadie

Senco                              Jo Walker-Ryan

Maths Lead                     Ann-Marie Hing                 

English Lead                   Philippe Girault      

Business Manager         Isabel Berry

Foundation Stage

Blue Class                                 Miss Frett                                                                            Green Class                             Mrs Caramba-Coker   

Key Stage 1

1A                                                 Mrs Allan                                                                             1H                                              Mr Harding

2H                                                Mrs Hing                                                                              2W                                            Miss Holehouse

Key Stage 2

3D                                                Mrs Davies                                                                           3Y                                             Mrs Young

4D                                                Mrs Dunne                                                                           4S                                             Miss Smith

5G                                                Mr Girault                                                                             5W                                            Mr Welland

6E                                                Mrs Engelbrecht                                                                 6HE                                           Mrs Hamilton-Eadie

Cover Teachers

  Mrs Greenwood                                                                 Mrs Moore                                                                       Mrs Bray

Support Staff

 HIGHER LEVEL TEACHING ASSISTANTS  
 Mrs Conway                                                                                                                  Mrs Cooper
 
 HOME SCHOOL LINK WORKER/ELSA
 Mrs Patterson (HSLW)                                                                                                  Mrs Chase (ELSA)
LEARNING SUPPORT ASSISTANTS  
Mrs Brown Mrs Graham-Taylor
Mrs Sullivan Mrs Hermon
Mrs Englebrecht Mrs Kipling Caville
Mrs Estrella-Schultz Mrs Auckland
Mrs Fereday Mrs Sharp
Mrs Osario Mrs Smith
Mrs Shanto Mrs Merdzan
Mrs O'Shea Mrs Williams
Mrs Hawkes  
OFFICE TEAM LUNCHTIME SUPERVISORS
Mrs Strong Mrs Al-Zobiady
Mrs Pawley-Nita Mrs Iskander
Mrs Smith  
 CARETAKER  
Mr Plummer  
X
Hit enter to search